• г.Ульяновск
  • б-р Киевский, 22.1
  • ПН-ПТ с 8:00 - 18:00
  • СБ с 8:00 - 13:00
  • г. Ульяновск
  • ул. Л.Толстого, 52
  • ПН-ПТ с 8:00 - 19:00
  • СБ с 8:00 - 15:00
МЕНЮ

ФИЛИАЛ НА УЛ. ЛЬВА ТОЛСТОГО, 52

ГРАФИК ПРИЕМА
 
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
Выберите день
Аллерголог
отпуск
Чубарова С.Г.
с 15:00
Зобнина Ю.В.
отпуск
Чубарова С.Г.
Гастроэнтеролог
с 16:00
Кудакова С.В.
отпуск
Овсянникова М.Н.
с 15:20
Камалова Э.Ф.
Гинеколог
с 16:00
Зибирова Р.Б.
с 09:00 и с 13:30
Зибирова Р.Б.
Дерматолог
с 13:00
Нестеров А.С.
с 11:00
Круглова Н.А.
Кардиолог
с 14:00
Сидорова Л.В.
15:00-17:00
Манузина Е.В.
Логопед
с 17:30
Бурдина В.В.
с 17:30
Бурдина В.В.
с 09:00
Бурдина В.В.
ЛОР
с 15:00
Вилкова Л.А.
с 17:30
Горбунова М.Л.
с 15:00
Вилкова Л.А.
с 13:00
Нестерова А.В.
с 16:00
Горбунова М.Л.
с 09:00
Вилкова Л.А.
с 09:00
Мельник Р.Х.
Массажист
16:00 по записи
Лукьянчева О.П.
16:00 по записи
Лукьянчева О.П.
16:00 по записи
Лукьянчева О.П.
16:00 по записи
Лукьянчева О.П.
16:00 по записи
Лукьянчева О.П.
Невролог
12:00-18:00
Краморова О.А.
13:00-19:00
Краморова О.А.
13:00-19:00
Краморова О.А.
с 16:00
Пискунова А.В.
15:00
Балимбетова И.Г
9:00-15:00
Краморова О.А.
с 09:00
Пискунова А.В.
Нефролог
с 16:00
Кологреева О.И.
Ортопед
с 15:30
Элли А.С.
с 09:00
Элли А.С.
Офтальмолог
с 16:00
Пальвинская Н.Л.
с 09:00
Пальвинская Н.Л.
с 09:00
Постаногова Н.А.
Педиатр
с 09:00
Иванова И.В.
с 09:00
Иванова И.В.
с 09:00
Иванова И.В.
с 09:00
Иванова И.В.
с 09:00
Иванова И.В.
Психиатр
с 09:00
Уразова О.П.
Психолог
с 14:30
Демидова Е.В.
Пульмонолог
отпуск
Овсянникова Е.А.
Стоматолог
по записи
Чугунова А.И.
по записи
Ситдикова Э.Ф.
по записи
Чугунова А.И.
по записи
Ситдикова Э.Ф.
по записи
Чугунова А.И.
по записи
Ситдикова Э.Ф.
по записи
Чугунова А.И.
по записи
Ситдикова Э.Ф.
по записи
Чугунова А.И.
по записи
Ситдикова Э.Ф.
по записи
Чугунова А.И.
по записи
Ситдикова Э.Ф.
УЗИ
с 16:00
Бурцев С.В.
с 15:00
Старова И.И.
с 09:00
Туркина Л.К.
УЗИ сердца
отпуск
Илендеева Н.В.
15:00-16:00
Манузина Е.В.
15:00-17:00
Манузина Е.В.
Уролог-андролог
с 15:30
Гильметдинов Р.Р.
Физ. кабинет
с 15:00 до 18:00
Захаричева Т.Г.
с 15:00 до 18:00
Захаричева Т.Г.
с 15:00 до 18:00
Захаричева Т.Г.
с 15:00 до 18:00
Захаричева Т.Г.
с 15:00 до 18:00
Захаричева Т.Г.
Физиотерапевт
с 9:00 до 13:00
Коновалова Н.В.
Хирург
с 09:00
Файзуллин И.Р.
с 09:00
Османов О.Н.
ЭКГ. Холтеровское мониторирование
по записи
Врач
по записи
Врач
по записи
Врач
по записи
Врач
по записи
Врач
по записи
Врач
Эндокринолог
с 15:20
Камалова Э.Ф.