• г.Ульяновск
  • б-р Киевский, 22.1
  • ПН-ПТ с 8:00 - 19:00
  • СБ с 8:00 - 15:00
  • г. Ульяновск
  • ул. Л.Толстого, 52
  • ПН-ПТ с 8:00 - 19:00
  • СБ с 8:00 - 15:00
МЕНЮ

ФИЛИАЛ НА УЛ. ЛЬВА ТОЛСТОГО, 52

ГРАФИК ПРИЕМА
 
Понедельник
Вторник
Среда
Четверг
Пятница
Суббота
ПН
ВТ
СР
ЧТ
ПТ
СБ
Выберите день
Аллерголог
с 13:30
Чубарова С.Г.
с 15:30
Чубарова С.Г.
Гастроэнтеролог
с 16:00
Кудакова С.В.
с 16:00
Овсянникова М.Н.
с 15:20
Камалова Э.Ф.
Гинеколог
с 16:30
Калимуллина В.Н.
с 09:00 и с 13:30
Калимуллина В.Н.
Дерматолог
с 13:00
Нестеров А.С.
с 10:00
Круглова Н.А.
Кардиолог
15:00-17:00
Манузина Е.В.
с 15:15
Тураева Т.В.
Логопед
с 17:30
Бурдина В.В.
с 17:30
Бурдина В.В.
с 09:00
Бурдина В.В.
ЛОР
отпуск
Горбунова М.Л.
с 15:00
Вилкова Л.А.
отпуск
Горбунова М.Л.
отпуск
Горбунова М.Л.
с 15:00
Вилкова Л.А.
отпуск
Горбунова М.Л.
с 13:00
Нестерова А.В.
отпуск
Горбунова М.Л.
отпуск
Горбунова М.Л.
с 09:00
Вилкова Л.А.
Массажист
15:30
Лукьянчева
15:30
Лукьянчева
15:30
Лукьянчева
15:30
Лукьянчева
15:30
Лукьянчева
Невролог
12:00-18:00
Краморова О.А.
13:00-19:00
Краморова О.А.
13:00-19:00
Краморова О.А.
15:20-19:00
Балимбетова И.Г
9:00-15:00
Краморова О.А.
с 10:00
Долонова Е.И.
Нефролог
с 16:00
Кологреева О.И.
Ортопед
с 15:30
Элли А.С.
с 15:00
Акаемов Г.Л.
с 10:00
Элли А.С.
Офтальмолог
с 15:00
Лытякова М.П.
с 15:00
Лытякова М.П.
с 15:00
Лытякова М.П.
с 10:00
Лытякова М.П.
с 10:00
Постаногова Н.А.
Педиатр
с 09:00
Иванова И.В.
с 09:00
Иванова И.В.
с 09:00
Иванова И.В.
с 09:00
Иванова И.В.
с 09:00
Иванова И.В.
с 09:00
Иванова И.В.
Психиатр
с 09:00
Уразова О.П.
Психолог
с 14:30
Демидова Е.В.
Пульмонолог
c 14:30
Овсянникова Е.А.
Стоматолог
по записи
Чугунова А.И.
по записи
Ситдикова Э.Ф.
по записи
Чугунова А.И.
по записи
Ситдикова Э.Ф.
по записи
Чугунова А.И.
по записи
Ситдикова Э.Ф.
по записи
Чугунова А.И.
по записи
Ситдикова Э.Ф.
по записи
Чугунова А.И.
по записи
Ситдикова Э.Ф.
по записи
Чугунова А.И.
по записи
Ситдикова Э.Ф.
УЗИ
с 16:00
Бурцев С.В.
с 17:00
Старова И.И.
с 09:00
Свитайло А.П.
УЗИ сердца
с 16:00
Илендеева Н.В.
15:00-16:00
Манузина Е.В.
15:00-17:00
Манузина Е.В.
Уролог-андролог
с 15:30
Гильметдинов Р.Р.
Физ. кабинет
с 15:00 до 18:00
Захаричева Т.Г.
с 15:00 до 18:00
Захаричева Т.Г.
с 15:00 до 18:00
Захаричева Т.Г.
с 15:00 до 18:00
Захаричева Т.Г.
с 15:00 до 18:00
Захаричева Т.Г.
Физиотерапевт
с 15:00 до 19:00
Коновалова Н.В.
с 9:00 до 13:00
Коновалова Н.В.
Хирург
с 10:00
Минаев М.В.
ЭКГ. Холтеровское мониторирование
по записи
Врач
по записи
Врач
по записи
Врач
по записи
Врач
по записи
Врач
по записи
Врач
Эндокринолог
с 15:20
Камалова Э.Ф.